AGF Access, Montreal branch
Marc Toussaint |
Carpenter Supervisor & Project Manager Assistant |
AGF Access, Quebec branch
Stéphane Deutchoua |
Project Technician |
AGF - C&T
Chun Kei Li |
Accounting Clerk |
Armin Tavakkoli-Ghynani |
Estimator |
AGF - C&T Rebar
Henry Cagod |
Estimator |
AGF - Rebar (Albrecht Division)
Terri Jo Black |
Receptionist |
Esther Wheaton |
Accounts Receivable Specialist |
Mitul J Ruparelia |
BIM Modeller & Estimator |
AGF - Rebar (division DMC)
Philip Brown |
Operations Manager |
AGF Steel
Geneviève Rousseau |
Assistant Controller |
Ziad El Malagui |
Junior Engineer |
Jonathan Girard Doyon |
Construction Engineer |
Sandra Daigneault-Foisy |
Accounts Receivable Technician |
Roxanne Galarneau |
Production Clerk |
Louis-Philippe Desmarais |
Plant Supervisor |
Sylvain Gagnon |
Plant Supervisor |
AGF Steel (ATR Division)
Sylvain Dupont |
Senior Estimator |
AGF Steel NL
Mehdi Serroukhe Idrissi |
Engineer |
Groupe AGF
George Stougiannos |
Legal Affairs Director & Corporate Secretary |
Maryse Laliberté |
Human Resources Technician |
Hydro Mobile
Jacynthe Pauzé |
Accounting Technician |
Hydro Rents, Florida branch
Juan F. Lima |
Technician |
James Japp, appointed Branch Manager, Hydro Rents, Florida branch
José Rochette, appointed General Manager, Armature Sherbrooke
Sophie Bouchard, appointed Sales & Bid Coordinator, AGF Steel
Acier AGF
Geneviève Rousseau |
Controladora Adjunta |
Ziad El Malagui |
Ingeniero Júnior |
Jonathan Girard Doyon |
Ingeniero de Obra |
Sandra Daigneault-Foisy |
Técnica de Facturación y de las Cuentas por Cobrar |
Roxanne Galarneau |
Agente de Producción |
Louis-Philippe Desmarais |
Contramaestre de Planta |
Sylvain Gagnon |
Contramaestre de Planta |
Acier AGF (División ATR)
Sylvain Dupont |
Evaluador Sénior |
AGF Accès, Sucursal de Montreal
Marc Toussaint |
Superintendente Adjunto y Encargado de Proyecto |
AGF Accès, Sucursal de Quebec
Stéphane Deutchoua |
Técnico de Proyecto |
AGF – C&T
Chun Kei Li |
Tenedor de Libros |
Armin Tavakkoli-Ghynani |
Evaluador |
AGF – C&T Rebar
Henry Cagod |
Evaluador |
AGF – Rebar (División Albrecht)
Terri Jo Black |
Recepcionista |
Esther Wheaton |
Especialista de cuentas por cobrar |
Mitul J Ruparelia |
Evaluador y Modelador BIM |
AGF – Rebar (División DMC)
Philip Brown |
Director de Operaciones |
AGF Steel NL
Mehdi Serroukhe Idrissi |
Ingeniero |
Groupe AGF
George Stougiannos |
Director, Asuntos Jurídicos y Secretariado Corporativo |
Maryse Laliberté |
Técnica, Recursos Humanos |
Hydro Mobile
Jacynthe Pauzé |
Técnica en Contabilidad |
Hydro Rents, Sucursal de Florida
Juan F. Lima |
Técnico |
James Japp, nombrado Director de Sucursal, Hydro Rents, sucursal de Florida
José Rochette, nombrado Director General, Armature Sherbrooke
Sophie Bouchard, nombrada Coordinadora de Ventas y Licitaciones, Acier AGF